Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Unia Niedomice |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Łęgovia II Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
5:2 |
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
1:0 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
10:3 |
|
Czarni Smęgorzów |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Czarni Smęgorzów |
|
5:1 |
|
Łęgovia II Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
2:2 |
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
|
Unia Niedomice |
|
5:4 |
|
Strażak Karsy |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
11:1 |
|
Unia Niedomice |
|
|
Łęgovia II Łęg Tarnowski |
|
0:13 |
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
6:0 |
|
Czarni Smęgorzów |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
1:5 |
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
|
Czarni Smęgorzów |
|
0:11 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
Unia Niedomice |
|
6:4 |
|
Łęgovia II Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
4:1 |
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Czarni Smęgorzów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
4:0 |
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
|
Łęgovia II Łęg Tarnowski |
|
5:2 |
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
3:0* |
|
Unia Niedomice |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Czarni Smęgorzów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Unia Niedomice |
|
1:6 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
1:5 |
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
16:0 |
|
Łęgovia II Łęg Tarnowski |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Unia Niedomice |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Łęgovia II Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Czarni Smęgorzów |
|
3:2 |
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
2:2 |
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
5:0 |
|
Strażak Karsy |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Unia Niedomice |
|
5:2 |
|
Czarni Smęgorzów |
|
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
1:2 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
Łęgovia II Łęg Tarnowski |
|
3:12 |
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Czarni Smęgorzów |
|
3:1 |
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
4:1 |
|
Unia Niedomice |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
7:3 |
|
Łęgovia II Łęg Tarnowski |