Kolejka 1 |
|
|
LKS Szynwałd |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Polan Żabno |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Tuchovia Tuchów |
|
5:1 |
|
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
|
|
LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
|
12:0 |
|
Czarni Kobyle |
|
|
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów |
|
7:0 |
|
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
|
|
Orzeł Dębno |
|
0:1 |
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Orzeł Dębno |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Polan Żabno |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
LKS Szynwałd |
|
3:6 |
|
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
|
|
Czarni Kobyle |
|
1:3 |
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
|
3:2 |
|
Tuchovia Tuchów |
|
|
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
|
0:13 |
|
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Orzeł Dębno |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Tuchovia Tuchów |
|
5:1 |
|
Czarni Kobyle |
|
|
Polan Żabno |
|
1:2 |
|
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
|
|
LKS Szynwałd |
|
1:1 |
|
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
|
|
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów |
|
2:1 |
|
LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Czarni Kobyle |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Tuchovia Tuchów |
|
0:2 |
|
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów |
|
|
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
|
6:0 |
|
Polan Żabno |
|
|
LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
|
4:1 |
|
LKS Szynwałd |
|
|
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
|
- : - |
|
Orzeł Dębno |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Polan Żabno |
|
2:5 |
|
LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
|
|
Orzeł Dębno |
|
1:3 |
|
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
2:0 |
|
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
|
|
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów |
|
11:1 |
|
Czarni Kobyle |
|
|
LKS Szynwałd |
|
2:5 |
|
Tuchovia Tuchów |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Czarni Kobyle |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
|
6:1 |
|
Orzeł Dębno |
|
|
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
|
0:3 |
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów |
|
3:0* |
|
LKS Szynwałd |
|
|
Tuchovia Tuchów |
|
2:0 |
|
Polan Żabno |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
LKS Szynwałd |
|
3:2 |
|
Czarni Kobyle |
|
|
Orzeł Dębno |
|
- : - |
|
Tuchovia Tuchów |
|
|
Polan Żabno |
|
0:5 |
|
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
0:2 |
|
LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Tuchovia Tuchów |
|
- : - |
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
Czarni Kobyle |
|
- : - |
|
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
|
|
LKS Szynwałd |
|
- : - |
|
Polan Żabno |
|
|
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów |
|
- : - |
|
Orzeł Dębno |