Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Wisła Szczucin |
|
3:0 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
LKS Wietrzychowice |
|
2:0 |
|
LKS Ilkowice |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
2:5 |
|
Kłos Słupiec |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Wisła Szczucin |
|
1:4 |
|
LKS Wietrzychowice |
|
|
LKS Ilkowice |
|
1:3 |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
LKS Wietrzychowice |
|
11:1 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
9:0 |
|
Wisła Szczucin |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
4:2 |
|
Kłos Słupiec |
|
|
LKS Wietrzychowice |
|
2:2 |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Kłos Słupiec |
|
1:0 |
|
LKS Ilkowice |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
4:1 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Wisła Szczucin |
|
3:0 |
|
Kłos Słupiec |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
5:2 |
|
LKS Ilkowice |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
LKS Ilkowice |
|
4:4 |
|
Wisła Szczucin |
|
|
Kłos Słupiec |
|
6:4 |
|
LKS Wietrzychowice |
|
|
LZS Luszowice |
|
2:4 |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
6:1 |
|
Wisła Szczucin |
|
|
LKS Ilkowice |
|
1:6 |
|
LKS Wietrzychowice |
|
|
Kłos Słupiec |
|
2:14 |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
LKS Wietrzychowice |
|
3:1 |
|
Wisła Szczucin |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
5:2 |
|
LKS Ilkowice |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
1:9 |
|
LKS Wietrzychowice |
|
|
Wisła Szczucin |
|
2:10 |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
7:3 |
|
LKS Wietrzychowice |
|
|
Kłos Słupiec |
|
3:0 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
0:3 |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
|
LKS Ilkowice |
|
6:2 |
|
Kłos Słupiec |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
LKS Ilkowice |
|
3:2 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
Kłos Słupiec |
|
4:1 |
|
Wisła Szczucin |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
LKS Wietrzychowice |
|
12:2 |
|
Kłos Słupiec |
|
|
Wisła Szczucin |
|
3:1 |
|
LKS Ilkowice |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
Kłos Słupiec |
|
1:6 |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
|
LKS Ilkowice |
|
6:3 |
|
LKS Wietrzychowice |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
3:5 |
|
Wisła Szczucin |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
9:0 |
|
LKS Ilkowice |
|
|
LKS Wietrzychowice |
|
4:0 |
|
Wisła Szczucin |
Kolejka 17 |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
0:12 |
|
LKS Wietrzychowice |
|
|
Wisła Szczucin |
|
1:7 |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
Kolejka 18 |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
3:1 |
|
LKS Wietrzychowice |
|
|
Kłos Słupiec |
|
7:1 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
Kolejka 19 |
|
|
LKS Ilkowice |
|
3:3 |
|
Kłos Słupiec |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
1:3 |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
Kolejka 20 |
|
|
LKS Ilkowice |
|
- : - |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
Kłos Słupiec |
|
2:1 |
|
Wisła Szczucin |
Kolejka 21 |
|
|
Wisła Szczucin |
|
- : - |
|
LKS Ilkowice |
|
|
LKS Wietrzychowice |
|
- : - |
|
Kłos Słupiec |