Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
2:1 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
4:2 |
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
3:2 |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
2:11 |
|
Iskra Olesno |
|
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
0:3 |
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
2:2 |
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
3:0 |
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
|
Iskra Olesno |
|
10:0 |
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
2:1 |
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
3:2 |
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
2:2 |
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
5:2 |
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
1:4 |
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
16:0 |
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
2:0 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
4:1 |
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
1:5 |
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
0:5 |
|
Iskra Olesno |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
1:3 |
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
|
Iskra Olesno |
|
0:0 |
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
3:0 |
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
4:0 |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
2:9 |
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
0:1 |
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
0:3 |
|
Iskra Olesno |
|
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
5:1 |
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
2:2 |
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
3:1 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
1:3 |
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
2:1 |
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
0:7 |
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
|
Iskra Olesno |
|
1:0 |
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
7:0 |
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
4:2 |
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
5:1 |
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
0:2 |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
3:2 |
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
3:6 |
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
2:4 |
|
Iskra Olesno |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
1:1 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
11:0 |
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
4:3 |
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
1:4 |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
|
Iskra Olesno |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
2:4 |
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
1:2 |
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
2:7 |
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
1:2 |
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
3:4 |
|
LKS Luszowice |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
0:4 |
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
|
Iskra Olesno |
|
4:0 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
4:2 |
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
11:1 |
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
2:0 |
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
5:0 |
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
3:2 |
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
4:1 |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
1:3 |
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
3:2 |
|
Iskra Olesno |
|
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
3:10 |
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
3:1 |
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
6:2 |
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
|
Iskra Olesno |
|
10:1 |
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
4:3 |
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
1:4 |
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
6:1 |
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
0:2 |
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
1:2 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
0:4 |
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
0:7 |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
2:9 |
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
1:13 |
|
Iskra Olesno |
|
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
2:1 |
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
1:0 |
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
|
Iskra Olesno |
|
7:3 |
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
9:0 |
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
6:1 |
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
7:0 |
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
9:1 |
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
2:3 |
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Iskra Olesno |
|
12:1 |
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
5:1 |
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
3:5 |
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
0:5 |
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
0:0 |
|
Strażak Karsy |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
2:0 |
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
0:3 |
|
Iskra Olesno |
|
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
4:5 |
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
2:7 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
1:1 |
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
3:2 |
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
2:6 |
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
|
Iskra Olesno |
|
4:6 |
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
2:3 |
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
1:4 |
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
8:3 |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
7:2 |
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
Kolejka 17 |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
5:0 |
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
1:10 |
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
1:2 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
2:5 |
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
1:7 |
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
4:5 |
|
Iskra Olesno |
Kolejka 18 |
|
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
5:4 |
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
|
Iskra Olesno |
|
10:0 |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
2:2 |
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
1:2 |
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
5:1 |
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
1:3 |
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
Kolejka 19 |
|
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
2:4 |
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
0:6 |
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
2:9 |
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
7:0 |
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
0:5 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
2:10 |
|
Iskra Olesno |
Kolejka 21 |
|
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
4:4 |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
|
Iskra Olesno |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
3:0 |
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
|
LKS Luszowice |
|
1:3 |
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
3:0 |
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
3:3 |
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
0:1 |
|
Strażak Karsy |
Kolejka 22 |
|
|
Powiśle Bolesław |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
|
- : - |
|
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
|
|
Strażak Karsy |
|
- : - |
|
LZS Mędrzechów |
|
|
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
|
- : - |
|
Polan II Żabno |
|
|
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
|
- : - |
|
Łukovia Łukowa |
|
|
Ikar Odporyszów |
|
- : - |
|
Iskra Olesno |
|
|
Brzoza Brzezówka |
|
- : - |
|
LKS Luszowice |