Terminarz
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
4:8 | Kolegium Sędziów Tarnów |
||||
KS Rzuchowa |
8:1 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
KS Tarnowiec |
4:5 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
KS Tarnowiec |
3:3 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
6:1 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
5:6 | LKS Ładna |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
1:3 | Zorza Zaczarnie |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
1:2 | ISKRA Dąbrówki Breńskie |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
4:0 | Westovia Tarnów |
||||
Olimpia Wojnicz |
6:2 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
1:3 | RED BULL SOSNOWIEC |
||||
KS Tarnowiec |
1:6 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
0:7 | LUKS Wola Radłowska |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
4:0 | Radłovia II Radłów |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
2:4 | Biała Lubaszowa |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
4:1 | Alfa Siedliska |
||||
Iskra Tarnów |
7:3 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
15:2 | Westovia Tarnów |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
0:4 | LKS Wierzchosławice - Ostrów |
||||
Victoria Bielcza |
1:3 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
1:0 | Fundacja Górnik Tarnów |
||||
Łukovia Łukowa |
4:0 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
0:4 | Fundacja Górnik Tarnów |
||||
Orzeł Zbylitowska Góra |
4:4 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
7:3 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
3:5 | Kolegium Sędziów Tarnów |
||||
KS Tarnowiec |
2:2 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Jedność Paleśnica |
10:3 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
6:2 | Fundacja Górnik Tarnów |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
2:2 | Fundacja Górnik Tarnów |
||||
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
1:0 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Arkadia Olszyny |
2:1 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
KS Tarnowiec |
4:3 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
3:1 | RED BULL SOSNOWIEC |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
4:2 | Zorza Zaczarnie |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
5:6 | Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
5:4 | KS Rzuchowa |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
3:3 | Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
2:1 | Brzoza Brzezówka |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
0:5 | Kabel Kraków |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
3:3 | Dunajec Mikołajowice |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
2:5 | RED BULL SOSNOWIEC |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
1:0 | LZS Luszowice |
||||
KS Radlna |
3:3 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
2:2 | KS Rzuchowa |
||||
KS Tarnowiec |
4:1 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
LKS Szynwałd |
5:1 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
KS Tarnowiec |
2:3 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Orzeł Lisia Góra |
4:0 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
KS Tarnowiec |
1:7 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
LKKS Karwodrza |
1:2 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
KS Tarnowiec |
- : - | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Olszynka Ołpiny |
0:1 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Pogórze Pleśna |
- : - | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Olszynka Ołpiny |
3:2 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
KS Rzuchowa |
6:10 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Orzeł Lisia Góra |
4:2 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Olszynka Ołpiny |
8:0 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
KS Ryglice |
5:0 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
KS Biała (k. Tarnowa) |
0:3 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Orzeł Lisia Góra |
4:1 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
6:3 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
KS Tarnowiec |
3:3 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
LKS Olszyny (k. Ołpin) |
3:1 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
KS Koszyce Wielkie |
4:1 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
KS Tarnowiec |
6:3 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Radar Łętowice |
0:4 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
KS Ryglice |
5:6 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
KS Świebodzin |
11:1 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
KS Koszyce Wielkie |
4:0 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Biała Lubaszowa |
7:1 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Bobry Bobrovia Bobrowniki Małe |
5:5 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Tuchovia II Tuchów |
11:0 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
KS Koszyce Wielkie |
3:3 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
2:6 | KS Koszyce Wielkie |
||||
WKS Siemiechów |
2:2 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
2:4 | Spółdzielca Grabno |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
2:2 | LKS Zgłobice |
||||
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
1:6 | Sokół Maszkienice |